Name |
Level |
Acceleration Day and Evening Academy |
High |
Allentown Elementary School |
Elementary |
Alma Bryant High School |
High |
Anna F Booth Elementary School |
Elementary |
Baker High School |
High |
Ben C Rain High School |
High |
Bernice J Causey Middle School |
Middle |
Booker T Washington Middle School |
Middle |
Breitling Elementary School |
Elementary |
Burns Middle School |
Middle |
Calcedeaver Elementary School |
Elementary |
Calloway Smith Middle School |
Middle |
Cf Vigor High School |
High |
Chastangfournier Middle School |
Elementary |
Chickasaw City Elementary School |
Elementary |
Chickasaw City High School |
High |
Chickasaw Middle School |
Middle |
Citronelle High School |
High |
Cl Scarborough Model Middle School |
Middle |
Clarkshaw Magnet School |
Middle |
Collinsrhodes Elementary School |
Elementary |
Cora Castlen Elementary |
Elementary |
Dauphin Island Elementary School |
Elementary |
Dawes Intermediate School |
Elementary |
Denton Magnet School of Technology |
Middle |
Dixon Elementary School |
Elementary |
Dr Robert W Gilliard Elementary |
Elementary |
Dunbar Creative Performing Arts |
Middle |
Eicholdmertz School of Math and Science |
Elementary |
Elizabeth Fonde Elementary School |
Elementary |
Elsie Collier Elementary School |
Elementary |
Er Dickson Elementary School |
Elementary |
Erwin Craighead Elementary School |
Elementary |
Florence Howard Elementary School |
Elementary |
Forest Hill Elementary School |
Elementary |
George Hall Elementary School |
Elementary |
Grand Bay Middle School |
Middle |
Grant Elementary School |
Elementary |
Hollingers Island Elementary School |
Elementary |
Holloway Elementary |
Elementary |
Hutchens Elementary School |
Elementary |
Indian Springs Elementary School |
Elementary |
J E Turner Elementary |
Elementary |
John L Leflore Magnet School |
High |
John Will Elementary School |
Elementary |
Kate Shepard Elementary School |
Elementary |
Katherine H Hankins Middle School |
Middle |
Leinkauf Elementary School |
Elementary |
Lillie B Williamson High School |
High |
Lott Middle School |
Middle |
Mary B Austin Elementary School |
Elementary |
Mary G Montgomery High School |
High |
Mary W Burroughs Elementary School |
Elementary |
Maryvale Elementary School |
Elementary |
Mattie T Blount High School |
High |
McDavidjones Elementary School |
Elementary |
Meadowlake Elementary |
Elementary |
Mobile County Training Middle School |
Middle |
Morningside Elementary School |
Elementary |
Murphy High School |
High |
Nan Gray Davis Elementary School |
Elementary |
North Mobile County Middle School |
Elementary |
Old Shell Road Magnet School |
Elementary |
Olive J Dodge Elementary School |
Elementary |
Orchard Elementary School |
Elementary |
Orourke Elementary School |
Elementary |
Pearl Haskew Elementary |
Elementary |
Peter F Alba Middle School |
Middle |
Phillips Preparatory Middle School |
Middle |
Pillans Middle School |
Middle |
Robert E Lee Elementary |
Elementary |
Saint Elmo Elementary School |
Elementary |
Saraland Early Education Center |
Elementary |
Saraland Elementary School |
Elementary |
Saraland High School |
High |
Saraland Middle Schooladams Campus |
Middle |
Satsuma High School |
High |
Semmes Elementary School |
Elementary |
Semmes Middle School |
Middle |
Spencerwestlawn Elementary School |
Elementary |
Tanner Williams Elementary School |
Elementary |
Taylor White Elementary School |
Elementary |
Theodore High School |
High |
W H Council Traditional School |
Elementary |
Wc Griggs Elementary School |
Elementary |
Wd Robbins Elementary School |
Elementary |
Whitley Elementary School |
Elementary |
Wilmer Elementary School |
Elementary |
Wp Davidson High School |
High |